Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30 AM - Grapevine Group of Alcholics Anonymous
9:30 AM - Nebraska Foster and Adoptive Parent Association
11:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
10:00 AM - Ready for Kindergarten Storytime
1:00 PM - Lewis-Clark Daughters of the American Rev.
5:30 PM - Friends of Keene Memorial Library
10:00 AM - Department of Labor workforce assistance
6:00 PM - Narcotics Anomymous
11:30 AM - Martinez family visitation
4:00 PM - LEGOS at the Library
6:00 PM - Gideon's Army
6:30 PM - Win It Back Tea Party Patriots
7:00 PM - Storytime at the Library
10:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
11:00 AM - Baby Toddler Time
9:30 AM - Grapevine Group of Alcholics Anonymous
9:30 AM - Nebraska Foster and Adoptive Parent Association
11:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
4:30 PM - All Ages Upcycling Event
6:00 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:30 PM - Platte Valley Civil War Roundtable
7:00 PM - Evening of Chess
10:00 AM - Ready for Kindergarten Storytime
4:00 PM - After School Chess Club
5:00 PM - Youth Services Meeting
6:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
9:30 AM - Nebraska Department of Labor
6:00 PM - Narcotics Anomymous
7:00 PM - Yoga for Everyone
11:30 AM - Martinez family visitation
4:00 PM - LEGOS at the Library
4:30 PM - Girl Scout Troop #50538
6:00 PM - Gideon's Army
7:00 PM - Storytime at the Library
7:00 PM - Teachers' Book Club
10:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
11:00 AM - Baby Toddler Time
9:30 AM - Grapevine Group of Alcholics Anonymous
9:30 AM - Nebraska Foster and Adoptive Parent Association
11:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
9:30 AM - Fremont Monday Morning Meetup
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Keene Memorial Library
6:00 PM - Prime Time Family Reading Time
10:00 AM - Ready for Kindergarten Storytime
2:00 PM - Nebraska Department of Agriculture - Animal Health
4:00 PM - After School Chess Club
4:00 PM - Dewald Deaver Law Firm
5:30 PM - Girl Scout Service Unit 11
10:00 AM - NE Workforce assistance
10:30 AM - Nebraska Department of Labor
6:00 PM - Narcotics Anomymous
11:30 AM - Martinez family visitation
4:00 PM - LEGOS at the Library
6:00 PM - Gideon's Army
6:30 PM - Win It Back Tea Party Patriots
7:00 PM - Storytime at the Library
10:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
11:00 AM - Baby Toddler Time
9:30 AM - Grapevine Group of Alcholics Anonymous
9:30 AM - Nebraska Foster and Adoptive Parent Association
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
11:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
1:30 PM - Spaces Reservation
6:00 PM - Keene Memorial Library
6:00 PM - Prime Time Family Reading Time
10:00 AM - Language Exchange
10:00 AM - Ready for Kindergarten Storytime
4:00 PM - AFSCME (union)
4:00 PM - After School Chess Club
9:30 AM - Nebraska Department of Labor
6:00 PM - Narcotics Anomymous
7:00 PM - Novel Idea Book Club
11:30 AM - Martinez family visitation
4:00 PM - LEGOS at the Library
4:30 PM - Girl Scout Troop #50538
6:00 PM - AMB Insurance Solutions
6:00 PM - Gideon's Army
7:00 PM - Storytime at the Library
10:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
11:00 AM - Baby Toddler Time
9:30 AM - Grapevine Group of Alcholics Anonymous
9:30 AM - Nebraska Foster and Adoptive Parent Association
11:00 AM - Storytime at the Library