Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
11:30 AM - Martinez family visitation
4:00 PM - LEGOS at the Library
6:00 PM - Gideon's Army
6:30 PM - Win It Back Tea Party Patriots
7:00 PM - Storytime at the Library
10:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
11:00 AM - Baby Toddler Time
9:30 AM - Grapevine Group of Alcholics Anonymous
11:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
1:00 PM - ACFW Writing Group
1:30 PM - Senior Story Hour
3:30 PM - Nebraska Extension Office
5:30 PM - Friends of Keene Memorial Library
5:30 PM - Friends of Keene Memorial Library
5:30 PM - Girl Scout Troop 58090
6:00 PM - Gideon's Army
7:00 PM - Digital Drop In
10:00 AM - Language Exchange
10:00 AM - Ready for Kindergarten Storytime
1:00 PM - Lewis-Clark Daughters of the American Rev.
4:00 PM - After-School Chess
5:30 PM - Language Exchange
9:30 AM - Anchor Insurance
10:00 AM - Department of Labor workforce assistance
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Tween Tech Time
6:00 PM - Narcotics Anomymous
7:00 PM - Yoga and Wellness for Everyone
10:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
11:30 AM - Martinez family visitation
4:00 PM - LEGOS at the Library
4:30 PM - Girl Scout Troop #50538
6:00 PM - Gideon's Army
7:00 PM - Storytime at the Library
7:00 PM - Teachers' Book Club
10:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
11:00 AM - Baby Toddler Time
9:30 AM - Grapevine Group of Alcholics Anonymous
9:30 AM - Win It Back Tea Party Patriots
11:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
2:00 PM - Second Saturday Teen Book Club
6:30 PM - Platte Valley Civil War Roundtable
10:00 AM - Language Exchange
10:00 AM - Ready for Kindergarten Storytime
4:00 PM - After School Chess Club
5:00 PM - Youth Services Meeting
5:30 PM - Language Exchange
6:30 PM - Frontier Flyers Inc.
9:30 AM - Nebraska Department of Labor
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Tween Tech Time
6:00 PM - Narcotics Anomymous
10:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
11:30 AM - Martinez family visitation
4:00 PM - LEGOS at the Library
6:00 PM - Gideon's Army
6:30 PM - Win It Back Tea Party Patriots
7:00 PM - Storytime at the Library
10:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
11:00 AM - Baby Toddler Time
9:30 AM - Grapevine Group of Alcholics Anonymous
11:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
1:00 PM - Spinners Web
2:00 PM - Storytime Yoga
2:00 PM - Aspect Foundation Student Exchange
9:00 AM - ENCOR
9:30 AM - Fremont Monday Morning Meetup
5:30 PM - Girl Scout Troop 58090
10:00 AM - Language Exchange
10:00 AM - Ready for Kindergarten Storytime
4:00 PM - After School Chess Club
5:30 PM - Language Exchange
10:00 AM - NE Workforce assistance
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
10:30 AM - Nebraska Department of Labor
3:00 PM - Tween Tech Time
6:00 PM - Narcotics Anomymous
11:30 AM - Martinez family visitation
6:00 PM - Gideon's Army
9:30 AM - Grapevine Group of Alcholics Anonymous
11:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
12:30 PM - Greenheart Student Exchange
4:00 PM - Upcycling Event - Homemade Holiday Cards
6:00 PM - Nebraska Association for the Education of Young Ch
9:30 AM - Anchor Insurance
10:00 AM - Ready for Kindergarten Storytime
4:00 PM - After School Chess Club
5:30 PM - Language Exchange
9:30 AM - Nebraska Department of Labor
10:00 AM - Spaces Reservation
3:00 PM - Tween Tech Time
6:00 PM - Narcotics Anomymous
7:00 PM - Novel Idea Book Club
10:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
11:30 AM - Martinez family visitation
4:00 PM - LEGOS at the Library
6:00 PM - Gideon's Army
7:00 PM - Storytime at the Library
10:00 AM - Storytime at the Library
11:00 AM - Baby Toddler Time